See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rahmenvereinbarung Dienstleistungen SEP sesam
Description: Gegenstand dieses Vertrages ist der Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung über Dienst- und Supportleistungen für die beim Auftraggeber vorhandene BackUp-Lösung.
Internal identifier: 288.711
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001