2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: (2025AM9002) AM UCFAS campaña uniformes
Description: Fabricación de uniformes UCFAS de campaña
Internal identifier: 2025/EA22/00002108E
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Prorrogable por un plazo máximo de UN (1) AÑO adicional a la vigencia inicial del AM.