See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rohbauarbeiten Lagergebäude
Description: Erdarbeiten, Kanalarbeiten, Beton- und Mauerwerksarbeiten für die Erstellung eines Lagergebäudes.
Internal identifier: SWSee-2025-AM-0012
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000