Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Additional classification (cpv): 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
Place of performance
Postal address: Daugavpils iela 6, 6B
Town: Preiļu novads, Aglonas pagasts, Aglona
Postcode: LV5304