Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71500000 Construction-related services
Place of performance
Postal address: Ahlströminkatu 6
Town: Varkaus
Postcode: 78200