See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Hooglede, Kleine Stadenstraat (Reynaertstraat) - fase II - bouwen van 20 huurwoningen en 5 koopwoningen
Description: Hooglede, Kleine Stadenstraat (Reynaertstraat) - fase II - bouwen van 20 huurwoningen en 5 koopwoningen
Internal identifier: PPP0LZ-582/6120/2025330
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211000 Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2025330_1