Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Postal address: Neuer Kohlgrundweg 1
Town: Altenberg
Postcode: 01773
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge (DED2F)