2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EDS CB Rapiscan 920CT uzturēšana
Description: EDS CB Rapiscan 920CT uzturēšana
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50324100 System maintenance services