297618-2026 - Competition
Spain – Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services – Gestión máquinas vending Acuartelamientos Comandancia de Pontevedra.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gestión máquinas vending Acuartelamientos Comandancia de Pontevedra.
Description: Gestión máquinas vending Acuartelamientos Comandancia de Pontevedra.
Internal identifier: GC0005PO26
Type of procedure: Restricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
Additional classification (cpv): 42933300 Automatic goods-vending machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000