298166-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Technical analysis or consultancy services
Contract award notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii integrate pentru derularea programului „Generatori de Abur” în perioada 2021-2022
Reference number: 10874881/2021/0639.07
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
II.1.4.
Short description
Servicii integrate pentru derularea programului „Generatori de Abur” în perioada 2021-2022.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement