2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de Máquinas, equipos y paquetes de software, para Rivas-Vaciamadrid Empresa Municipal de Servicios S.A.
Description: Rivamadrid necesita principalmente para el área administrativa la compra de hardware y software para cubrir las necesidades de este servicio.
Internal identifier: 2024 15
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Additional classification (cpv): 30100000 Office machinery, equipment and supplies except computers, printers and furniture, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48600000 Database and operating software package, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000