Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rosenheim, Landkreis (DE21K)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/08/2026