299767-2026 - Competition
Austria – Construction project management services – ARA Klagenfurt (Kapazitätserweiterung und Anpassung an Stand der Technik) – Projektsteuerung und Baustellenmanagement
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ARA Klagenfurt (Kapazitätserweiterung und Anpassung an Stand der Technik) – Projektsteuerung und Baustellenmanagement
Description: Leistungsgegenstand ist die Erbringung der Leistungen der Projektsteuerung, des Baustellenmanagements und sonstiger Dienstleistungen für die Erweiterung und Anpassung der ARA Klagenfurt.
Internal identifier: 2
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71541000 Construction project management services
Additional classification (cpv): 71247000 Supervision of building work, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation, 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services, 71328000 Verification of load-bearing structure design services, 71520000 Construction supervision services, 71521000 Construction-site supervision services, 71700000 Monitoring and control services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-8207
Description: Leistungsgegenstand ist die Erbringung der Leistungen der Projektsteuerung, des Baustellenmanagements und sonstiger Dienstleistungen für die Erweiterung und Anpassung der ARA Klagenfurt. Der Leistungsumfang wurde konkretisiert/bearbeitet (siehe Fragebeantwortung)