301595-2026 - Competition
Finland – Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting – Jakeluverkon materiaalihankinta
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Jakeluverkon materiaalihankinta
Description: Hankinta kattaa kaikki 0,4 ja 20 kV sähkönjakeluverkkojen ja liittymien rakentamisessa sekä kunnossapidossa ja varallaolossa tarvittavat keskeiset materiaalit pois lukien jakelumuuntamot.
Internal identifier: 606151
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Hankinta on erityisalojen hankintalain (1398/2016) mukainen EU-kynnysarvon ylittävä tavarahankinta. Tilaaja varaa oikeuden neuvotella toimittajien kanssa tarjouksista ja tarvittaessa järjestää useita tarjouskierroksia.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 31160000 Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers, 31170000 Transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31300000 Insulated wire and cable, 31670000 Electrical parts of machinery or apparatus, 31680000 Electrical supplies and accessories, 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies, 65300000 Electricity distribution and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Verkonrakennuskaapelit
Description: Liite Hankintaohjema Liite 7 Yksikköhintaluettelo verkonrakennuskaapelit
Internal identifier: Verkonrakennuskaapelit-0
Main classification (cpv): 31300000 Insulated wire and cable
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Tukkurituotteet ja kaapelisuojat
Description: Liite Hankintaohjema Liite 10 Yksikköhintaluettelo tukkurituotteet ja kaapelisuojat
Internal identifier: Tukkurituotteet ja kaapelisuojat -1
Additional classification (cpv): 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31300000 Insulated wire and cable, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Jakokaapit ja jonovarokekytkimet
Description: Liite Hankintaohjelma Liite 9 Yksikköhintaluettelo jakokaapit ja jonovarokekytkimet
Internal identifier: Jakokaapit ja jonovarokekytkimet -2
Additional classification (cpv): 31160000 Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers, 31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus, 31300000 Insulated wire and cable, 31600000 Electrical equipment and apparatus, 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Jakelumuuntajat
Description: Liite Hankintaohjelma Liite 8 Yksikköhintaluettelo jakelumuuntajat
Internal identifier: Jakelumuuntajat-3
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 31160000 Parts of electric motors, generators and transformers