30217-2026 - Planning
Poland – Software package and information systems – 2.2.23 DOSTAWA OPROGRAMOWANIA TYPU ERP
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 2.2.23 DOSTAWA OPROGRAMOWANIA TYPU ERP
Description: Dostawa oprogramowania typu ERP
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2.2.23 Dostawa oprogramowania typu ERP