Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services
Options:
Description of the options: De Overeenkomst wordt aangegaan voor de duur van twee (2) jaar, te weten van maandag 2 januari 2023 tot dinsdag 31 december 2024.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Groot-Rijnmond (NL33C)
Country: Netherlands