2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Call for Expression of Interest for the Establishment of a Database of Independent Individual External Experts to Provide Expertise to the European Union Aviation Safety Agency
Internal identifier: EASA/2024/CEI/0002
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73200000 Research and development consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001