30714-2026 - Result
Germany – Military vehicles and associated parts – Ersatzteilfolgebedarf für Mobilkran
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleErsatzteilfolgebedarf für Mobilkran
DescriptionErsatzteilfolgebedarf für Mobilkran
Internal identifier6002858039-BAAINBw E2.3T
Type of procedureNegotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35400000 Military vehicles and associated parts
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleGETRIEBE, VERTEILER-
Description2520124228921 GETRIEBE, VERTEILER- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN
Description2520124229057 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleGETRIEBE, MECHANISCH, FAHRZEUG
Description2520124234520 GETRIEBE, MECHANISCH, FAHRZEUG 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
Description2520124234526 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0004
LotLOT-0005
Description2520124234527 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, ANGETRIEBEN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0005
LotLOT-0006
TitleZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR
Description2530124225942 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0006
LotLOT-0007
Description2530124225945 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0007
LotLOT-0008
TitleLENKUNG
Description2530124226997 LENKUNG 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0008
LotLOT-0009
TitleBREMSZYLINDER, DRUCKLUFT, MEMBRAN
Description2530124227217 BREMSZYLINDER, DRUCKLUFT, MEMBRAN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0009
LotLOT-0010
Description2530124227220 BREMSZYLINDER, DRUCKLUFT, MEMBRAN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0010
LotLOT-0011
TitleACHSE, FAHRZEUG, NICHTANGETRIEBEN
Description2530124234525 ACHSE, FAHRZEUG, NICHTANGETRIEBEN 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0011
LotLOT-0012
TitleMOTOR, HYDRAULIK-
Description2540124216372 MOTOR, HYDRAULIK- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0012
LotLOT-0013
Description2540124261235 MOTOR, HYDRAULIK- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0013
LotLOT-0014
Description3040124222640 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0014
LotLOT-0015
Description3040124222641 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0015
LotLOT-0016
Description3040124223218 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0016
LotLOT-0017
Description3040124223219 ZYLINDERBAUGRUPPE, ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0017
LotLOT-0018
TitleZYLINDER(1), ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR
Description3040124224557 ZYLINDER(1), ANTRIEBS-, LINEAR 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0018
LotLOT-0019
TitlePUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN-
Description4320124222768 PUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0019
LotLOT-0020
TitlePUMPE, ROTATIONSKOERPER-
Description4320124222908 PUMPE, ROTATIONSKOERPER- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0020
LotLOT-0021
Description4320124227397 PUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0021
LotLOT-0022
Description4320124227400 PUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0022
LotLOT-0023
Description4320124227776 PUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0023
LotLOT-0024
Description4320124261236 PUMPE, AXIALKOLBEN- 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0024
LotLOT-0025
TitleFILTER,DURCHFLUSZSTOFF
Description4330124123800 FILTER,DURCHFLUSZSTOFF 6 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0025
LotLOT-0026
TitleVENTILBAUGRUPPE
Description4810124226724 VENTILBAUGRUPPE 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0026
LotLOT-0027
Description4810124226727 VENTILBAUGRUPPE 5 EA
Internal identifierLOT-0027
LotLOT-0028
TitleWERKZEUGAUSSTATTUNG, KRAFTFAHRZEUGMECHAN
Description5180124230158 WERKZEUGAUSSTATTUNG, KRAFTFAHRZEUGMECHAN 15 SE
Internal identifierLOT-0028