Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules, 31712347 Power or solar diodes, 09331000 Solar panels
Place of performance
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 10000
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)