2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SVD G-N, stupeň Gabčíkovo - náhradné diely pre hydraulické systémy plavebných komôr
Description: Predmetom zákazky je dodanie náhradných hydraulických prvkov a výroba a dodanie nových náhradných priamočiarych hydromotorov s vybavením pre hydraulické systémy plavebných komôr.
Internal identifier: 5117/2024; S-001325/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 42121000 Hydraulic or pneumatic power engines and motors
Additional classification (cpv): 42124150 Parts of hydraulic power engines or motors, 42122210 Hydraulic power packs, 42131280 Butterfly valves, 42132100 Valve actuators, 35125100 Sensors, 38425100 Manometers, 30216000 Magnetic or optical readers, 42131140 Pressure-reducing, control, check or safety valves, 42141500 Clutches, 42131147 Safety valves, 31214160 Pressure switches, 44322200 Cable connectors, 42913300 Oil filters, 38421110 Flowmeters, 60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001