Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144910 Electric buses
Additional classification (cpv): 31158100 Battery chargers
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bistriţa-Năsăud (RO112)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Bistrita