313801-2022 - ResultRomania-Oradea: Low-floor buses
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Contract Sectorial de Furnizare Autobuze second-hand pentru transportul urban / periurban de calatori
Reference number: 3450
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
34121400 Low-floor buses
II.1.4.
Short description
furnizare 5 buc. autobuze second-hand 18 m lungime, 20 buc. autobuze second-hand 12 m lungime.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement