313875-2024 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Contrat d'assurance 2025-2028
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrat d'assurance 2025-2028
Description: Contrat d'assurance 2025-2028
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: assurance protection juridique
Description: assurance protection juridique
Internal identifier: Lot 03
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: assurance responsabilité civile
Description: assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: Lot 01
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: assurance dommages aux biens
Description: assurance dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: Lot 05
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: assurance cyber-risques
Description: assurance cyber-risques
Internal identifier: Lot 07
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: assurance automobile
Description: assurance automobile
Internal identifier: Lot 04
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: assurance risques statutaires
Description: assurance risques statutaires
Internal identifier: Lot 06
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: assurance protection fonctionnelle
Description: assurance protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: Lot 02