2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Implementatie, levering en support van de EbMS Adapters (een container in de cloud en een appliance of MSI variant on premise) (heraanbesteding)
Description: Zie documentatie.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000