Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79212000 Auditing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79411000 General management consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Country: Spain
Anywhere in the given country