2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Vzpostavitev dinamičnega nabavnega sistema za arhitekturne in projektantske storitve
Description: Izdelava projektne dokumentacije za umestitev šprinkler sistema v obstoječi del zgradbe Oddelka za Onkologijo v UKC Maribor
Internal identifier: 461-(810115)-51/2022-P22-23
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs, 71317100 Fire and explosion protection and control consultancy services, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 71223000 Architectural services for building extensions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Izdelava projektne dokumentacije za umestitev šprinkler sistema v obstoječi del zgradbe Oddelka za Onkologijo v UKC Maribor
Internal identifier: 460232