Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas
Place of performance
Town: Bad Königshofen
Postcode: 97631
Country subdivision (NUTS): Rhön-Grabfeld (DE266)
Country: Germany