2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro vestuario policial
Description: Suministro vestuario policial
Previous notice: 372871-2021
Internal identifier: 25237/2020
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18140000 Workwear accessories, 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000