321060-2021 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Seminar organisation services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Achiziționare servicii de organizare schimb de bune practici
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
79951000 Seminar organisation services
II.1.4.
Short description
Achiziționare servicii de organizare schimb de bune practici.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement