321916-2026 - Competition
Austria – Architectural, engineering and planning services – 4999 – A07 GEN+SAB ASt Franzosenhausweg – TU Bindermichl Abschnitt 4 - Planung Elektromaschinelle Ausrüstung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title4999 – A07 GEN+SAB ASt Franzosenhausweg – TU Bindermichl Abschnitt 4 - Planung Elektromaschinelle Ausrüstung
Description4999 – A07 GEN+SAB ASt Franzosenhausweg – TU Bindermichl Abschnitt 4 - Planung Elektromaschinelle Ausrüstung
Internal identifierProvia ID: 155771
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-4444
Internal identifier155771