322171-2024 - Result
Romania – Unmanned aerial vehicles – Sistem Mini UAS clasa I - aripa fixa
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleSistem Mini UAS clasa I - aripa fixa
DescriptionSistem Mini UAS clasa I - aripa fixa
Internal identifierA3-6521/08.06.2023
Type of procedureRestricted
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35613000 Unmanned aerial vehicles
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
TitleDefault lot
DescriptionSistem Mini UAS clasa I – aripă fixă – 22 complete (cpl.)
Internal identifier1