Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sydjylland (DK032)
Country: Denmark