326741-2026 - Competition
Spain – Other community, social and personal services – Sistema dinámico de adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo para la contratación de servicios habituales
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sistema dinámico de adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo para la contratación de servicios habituales
Description: La creación e implementación del sistema dinámico de adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Arteixo para la contratación de servicios habituales.
Internal identifier: 2026/C004/000012
Type of procedure: Restricted
Main features of the procedure: Se establece el SDA en dos fases: La 1ª: Fase de adhesión al SDA. Las empresas interesadas en adherirse al SDA presentarán la documentación requerida según lo regulado en el Pliego de cláusulas administrativas particulares. La 2ª: Fase de licitación de los contratos específicos: Se invitará a todas las empresas que previamente hubieran sido admitidas en la categoría correspondiente. Las empresas se ajustarán a los señalado en los pliegos, así como en los documentos técnicos y las prescripciones técnicas particulares, en su caso, de la licitación de cada contrato específico.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98000000 Other community, social and personal services
Additional classification (cpv): 50100000 Repair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment, 50300000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to personal computers, office equipment, telecommunications and audio-visual equipment, 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 51000000 Installation services (except software), 55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services, 60100000 Road transport services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services, 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services, 79710000 Security services, 79800000 Printing and related services, 79952000 Event services, 79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services, 85143000 Ambulance services, 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services, 92000000 Recreational, cultural and sporting services, 98390000 Other services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000