2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 3D Spatial Multiomics Instrument
Description: The scope of the Assignment is the provision of an instrument for 3-dimensional spatial transcriptomic and translatomic mapping analysis with a proprietary, volumetric confocal imaging system.
Internal identifier: 2-2058/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 38430000 Detection and analysis apparatus, 38510000 Microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: 3D Spatial Multiomics Instrument
Intern identifierare: 2-2058/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 38430000 Detektions- och analysutrustning, 38510000 Mikroskop
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000