327377-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Social work services with accommodation – Aanvullende capaciteit opvang amv Javastraat 86 Den Haag 2026-2029
Contract or concession award notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aanvullende capaciteit opvang amv Javastraat 86 Den Haag 2026-2029
Description: Het bieden van aanvullende capaciteit opvang amv voor 40 tot 45 opvangplekken op de locatie Javastraat 86 te Den Haag. Het bieden van aanvullende capaciteit opvang amv voor 40 tot 45 opvangplekken.
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1