327748-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Purchase of CO2 emission credits
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Cumpărare 20 000 certificate EUA
Reference number: 180
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
90731210 Purchase of CO2 emission credits
II.1.4.
Short description
Cumparare 20 000 certificate EUA.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement