Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45316200 Installation of signalling equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 35262000 Crossing control signalling equipment, 45234115 Railway signalling works, 45316000 Installation work of illumination and signalling systems
Place of performance
Town: Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Postcode: 67059
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEB34)