328342-2023 - ResultRomania-București: Software maintenance and repair services
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Servicii software de mentenanță evolutivă și adaptivă a Sistemului ATM2015+ INDRA
Reference number: 7122/ 05.05.2023
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement