328940-2024 - Competition
Spain – Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags – Suministro de bolsas para la Empresa de Servicios Municipales de Alcorcón S.A.U..
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de bolsas para la Empresa de Servicios Municipales de Alcorcón S.A.U..
Description: Suministro por tracto sucesivo y precio unitario de bolsas y sacos de recogida de residuos sólidos de distintos tamaños
Internal identifier: SD17-24
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags
Additional classification (cpv): 18923100 Pouches, 33141610 Collection bag
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000