329095-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Antineoplastic agents
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Antineoplazice
Reference number: 4204003/2019/53697
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
33652100 Antineoplastic agents
II.1.4.
Short description
Medicamente decontabile in cadrul Programului National de Oncologie.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2.
Description
II.2.1.
FLUOROURACILUM 4
Lot No: 44
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Conc pt sol inj/perf;50mg/ml-100ml; flac 100ml
Cantit.min.36 luni:3,600 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:18,000 fl.
PANITUMUMABUM 2
Lot No: 65
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:1,440 fl;
CAntit.max.36 luni:2,880 fl
BORTEZOMIBUM
Lot No: 12
Pulb pt sol inj;3.5mg; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:1,800 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:5,400 fl.
ASPARAGINAZUM 2
Lot No: 6
Pulb+solv pt sol inj; 10.000UI; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:1,080 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:5,400 fl
DOCETAXELUM 2
Lot No: 29
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-4ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:720 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:3,600 fl.
DOCETAXELUM 4
Lot No: 31
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-7ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:360 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:1,080 fl.
DOXORUBICINUM 3
Lot No: 35
Conc pt sol perf;2mg/ml-25ml; flac 25ml
Cantit.min.36 luni;3,600 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:10,800 fl
DOXORUBICINUM 4
Lot No: 36
Conc pt sol perf;2mg/ml-50ml;flac 50ml
CARBOPLATINUM
Lot No: 15
Conc pt sol perf;10mg/ml-15ml;flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:3,600 fl
DOCETAXELUM 5
Lot No: 32
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-8ml; flac
GEMCITABINUM 1.5g
Lot No: 45
Pulb pt sol perf;100mg/ml-15ml; flac 15ml
IPILIMUMABUM 2
Lot No: 50
Conc pt sol perf; 5mg/ml-40ml; flac 40ml
Cantit.min.36 luni:144 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:1,152 fl.
IDARUBICINUM 1
Lot No: 52
Pulb pt sol inj;5mg; flac
IRINOTECANUM 1
Lot No: 53
Conc pt sol perf; 20mg/ml-5ml; flac 5ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:7,200 fl
IPILIMUMABUM
Lot No: 49
Conc pt sol perf; 5mg/ml-10ml; flac 10ml
CAntit.min.36 luni:144 fl;
IBRUTINIBUM
Lot No: 51
Caps;140mg; caps
Cantit.min.36 luni:3,240 caps;
Cantit.max.36 luni:19,440 caps
GEMCITABINUM 2g
Lot No: 48
Pulb pt sol perf; 2000mg; flac 50ml
Cantit.min.36 luni;720 fl;
OBINUTUZUMABUM
Lot No: 60
Conc pt sol perf; 1000mg;flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:108fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:360 fl
PACLITAXELUM 1
Lot No: 61
Conc pt sol perf; 6mg/ml-5ml; flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:1,800 fl
GEMCITABINUM 200mg
Lot No: 47
Pulb pt sol perf; 200mg;flac 5ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:21,600 fl
DOXORUBICINUM 2
Lot No: 34
Conc pt sol perf;2mg/ml-10ml; flac 10ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:14,400 fl
MITOXANTRONUM
Lot No: 59
Conc pt sol inj;2mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:180 fl;
MESNUM
Lot No: 56
Sol inj; 400mg/4ml; fiola
Cantit.min.36 luni:10,800 f;
CAntit.max.36 luni:36,000 f
EPIRUBICINUM
Lot No: 38
Pulb pt sol perf; 2mg/ml-5ml; flac 5ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:10,800 fl.
CISPLATINUM 2
Lot No: 18
Conc pt sol perf;1mg/ml-25ml;flac 30ml
Cantit.min.36 luni:5,400 fl;
PROCARBAZINUM
Lot No: 69
Caps;50mg;caps
Cantit.min.36 luni:10,800 fl
Cantit.max.36 luni:36,000 fl
CISPLATINUM 1
Lot No: 17
Conc pt sol perf;1mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:7,200 fl.
RAMUCIRUMABUM
Lot No: 70
Conc pt sol perf; 10mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:5,760 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:11,520 fl
IRINOTECANUM 3
Lot No: 55
Conc pt sol perf; 20mg/ml-25ml; flac 25ml
Cantit.min.36 luni:1,800 fl
PACLITAXELUM 2
Lot No: 62
Conc pt sol perf; 100mg; flac
PEGFILGRASTIMUM
Lot No: 66
Sol inj; 6mg; flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:1,080 fl
VENETOCLAX 3
Lot No: 75
Compr film; 100mg; compr film
Cantit.min.36 luni:504 comp
Cantit.max.36 luni:10,080 comp
IRINOTECANUM 2
Lot No: 54
Conc pt sol perf; 20mg/ml-15ml; flac 15ml
ACIDUM ZOLEDRONICUM 2
Lot No: 2
Sol perf; 4mg/100ml;
Cantit.min.36 luni:1,800 flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:7,200 flac
AZACITIDINUM
Lot No: 7
Pulb pt susp inj;25mg/ml; flac
PACLITAXELUM 3
Lot No: 63
Conc pt sol perf; 6mg/ml-50ml; flac
DOXORUBICINUM 1
Lot No: 33
Conc pt sol perf;2mg/ml-5ml;flac 5ml
BLEOMYCINUM SULFAS
Lot No: 10
Pulb pt sol inj;15mg; flac
CAntit.min.36 luni:1,440 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:4,320 fl.
VINCRISTINUM
Lot No: 77
Pulb pt sol inj/perf; 1mg; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:7,200fl;
DOCETAXELUM 1
Lot No: 28
Conc pt sol perf;20mg;flac
METHOTREXATUM 2
Lot No: 58
Conc pt sol inj/perf; 100mg/ml-50ml; flac
BENDAMUSTINUM 1
Lot No: 8
Pulb pt conc pt sol perf;25mg;flac
ASPARAGINAZUM 1
Lot No: 5
Pulb pt sol inj;10.000UI; flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:720 fl.
VENETOCLAX
Lot No: 73
Compr film; 10mg; compr film
Cantit.min.36 luni:504 cp.
Cantit.max.36 luni:10,080 cp
VENETOCLAX 2
Lot No: 74
Compr film; 50mg; compr film
Cantit.min.36 luni:504 cp;
Cantit.max.36 luni:10,080 cp.
METHOTREXATUM 1
Lot No: 57
Compr film; 2.5mg; compr film
Cantit.min.36 luni:54,000 cp;
Cantit.max.36 luni:90,000 cp
GEMCITABINUM 1g
Lot No: 46
Pulb pt sol perf;1000mg; flac
PEMBROLIZUMABUM
Lot No: 67
Pulb pt conc pt sol perf; 50mg; flac
DARATUMUMABUM
Lot No: 26
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-5ml; flac
CYTARABINUM 1
Lot No: 23
Sol inj/perf;100mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:10,800 fl;
TRETINOINUM
Lot No: 72
Caps moi; 10mg; caps moi
Cantit.min.36 luni:54,000 caps moi;
Cantit.max.36 luni:108,000 caps.moi
DACARBAZINUM
Lot No: 25
Pulb pt sol perf/inj;200mg; flac
CYCLOPHOSPHAMIDUM
Lot No: 22
Draj 50mg;draj
Cantit.min.36 luni;3,600 fl
FLUOROURACILUM 2
Lot No: 42
Conc pt sol inj/perf;50mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:7,200 fl
FILGRASTIMUM 1
Lot No: 39
Sol inj/per in ser preumpluta; 30MU/0.5ml; ser preumpluta 0.5ml
CAntit.min.36 luni:10,800 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:25,200 fl
FLUOROURACILUM 1
Lot No: 41
Conc pt sol inj/perf; 50mg/ml-5ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:7,200 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:72,000 fl.
AFLIBERCEPTUM 1
Lot No: 3
Conc pt sol perf; 25mg/ml-4ml;flac 5ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:720 fl
BENDAMUSTINUM 2
Lot No: 9
Pulb pt conc pt sol perf;100mg; flac
CAntit.min.36 luni:1,080 fl;
TOPOTECAMUM
Lot No: 71
Conc pt sol perf; 1mg/ml; flac
PANITUMUMABUM 1
Lot No: 64
Conc pt sol perf; 20mg/ml-5ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni;2,880 fl;
CAntit.max.36 luni:5,760 fl.
DARATUMUMABUM 2
Lot No: 27
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-20ml;flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:2,880 fl;
DOCETAXELUM 3
Lot No: 30
Conc pt sol perf;20mg/ml-6ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni;360 fl;
FLUOROURACILUM 3
Lot No: 43
Conc pt sol inj/perf;50mg/ml-50ml; flac
VINORELBINUM 1
Lot No: 78
Conc pt sol perf;10mg/ml-1ml;flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:1,800 fl.
VINORELBINUM 2
Lot No: 79
Conc pt sol perf;10mg/ml-5ml; flac
CLADRIBINUM
Lot No: 21
Sol inj;2mg/ml-5ml; flac
BLINATUMOMABUM
Lot No: 11
Pulb pt conc pt sol perf;38.5mcg; flac
CISPLATINUM 3
Lot No: 19
Conc pt sol perf;1mg/ml-50ml; flac
CISPLATINUM 4
Lot No: 20
Conc pt sol perf;1mg/ml-100ml; flac
PERTUZUMABUM
Lot No: 68
Conc pt sol perf; 420mg; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:216 fl;
AFLIBERCEPTUM 2
Lot No: 4
Conc pt sol perf;25mg/ml-8ml; flac 10ml
FILGRASTIMUM 2
Lot No: 40
Sol inj/per in ser preumpluta; 48MU/0.5ml; ser preumpluta 0.5ml
Cantit.max.36 luni:28,800 fl.
VINBLASTINUM
Lot No: 76
Sol inj; 1mg/ml; flac
CABAZITAXELUM
Lot No: 16
Conc+solv pt sol perf; 60mg; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:72 fl;
BRENTUXIMAB VEDOTIN
Lot No: 13
Pulb pt conc pt sol perf;50mg; flac
Cantit.max.36 luni:2,160 fl.
ACIDUM ZOLEDRONICUM 1
Lot No: 1
Conc pt sol perf;4mg/5ml
CYTARABINUM 2
Lot No: 24
Sol inj/perf;100mg/ml-20ml; flac
CALCII FOLINAS
Lot No: 14
Sol inj/perf;10mg/ml-10ml; flac
Cantit.min.36 luni:36,000 fl;
Cantit.max.36 luni:90,000 fl.
DOXORUBICINUM LIPOSOMALA
Lot No: 37