2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Productie Diverse Historische Uniformen
Description: De opdracht betreft de productie van diverse historische uniformen middels een eenmalige opdracht met één leverancier per perceel
Internal identifier: 87224370100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18300000 Garments
Additional classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories, 18222100 Suits, 18410000 Special clothing, 35811300 Military uniforms
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000