330693-2026 - Result
Finland – CNC lathe – Dry dilution refrigerator with vector magnet and bottom loader for fast sample exchange
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dry dilution refrigerator with vector magnet and bottom loader for fast sample exchange
Description: Dry dilution refrigerator with vector magnet and bottom loader for fast sample exchange
Internal identifier: D/7171/01.01.04.00/2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42621100 CNC lathe
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000