Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434000 Analysers
Additional classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses), 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Place of performance
Town: Tarnów
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tarnowski (PL217)
Country: Poland