2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de la solución de destino turístico inteligente integrada con la plataforma de ciudad de Rivas Vaciamadrid, Rivas Destino Joven del Ayuntamiento de Rivas-Vaciamadrid, en 3 lotes.
Description: Suministro de la solución de destino turístico inteligente integrada con la plataforma de ciudad de Rivas Vaciamadrid, Rivas Destino Joven del Ayuntamiento de Rivas-Vaciamadrid, en 3 Lotes.
Internal identifier: 27878/2025
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30211300 Computer platforms
Additional classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 48218000 License management software package, 63513000 Tourist information services, 63712700 Traffic control services, 63712710 Traffic monitoring services, 72130000 Computer-site planning consultancy services, 72212100 Industry specific software development services, 72212211 Platform interconnectivity software development services, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 72810000 Computer audit services, 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79341000 Advertising services, 79341100 Advertising consultancy services, 79341200 Advertising management services, 79341400 Advertising campaign services, 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 Plan de Difusión y Comunicación
Description: Lote 2 Plan de Difusión y Comunicación
Internal identifier: 2
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79341000 Advertising services, 79341100 Advertising consultancy services, 79341200 Advertising management services, 79341400 Advertising campaign services