336510-2026 - Result
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – WFRL-11-40023 Glasvezel voor de zuiveringen
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: WFRL-11-40023 Glasvezel voor de zuiveringen
Description: Het leveren en onderhouden van glasvezel (Darkfiber + FTTO) voor de zuiveringen of vergelijkbare technologie voor het tot stand brengen van dataverbindingen tussen c0-locaties en centrale locaties van Opdrachtgever.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000