33798-2025 - Result
Austria – Angiography supplies – ARTIS pheno IR PRO
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleARTIS pheno IR PRO
DescriptionRobotergestütze Angiographieanlage
Internal identifier315083
Type of procedureNegotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33111710 Angiography supplies
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001