339834-2026 - Planning
Latvia – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Būvprojekta ekspertīzes pakalpojumi būvobjektam “Meža iela 15, Rīga, LV-1048, būves kadastra apzīmējums Nr. 01000610095001” Regulatory LA:Public Procurement Law
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used only for information
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleBūvprojekta ekspertīzes pakalpojumi būvobjektam “Meža iela 15, Rīga, LV-1048, būves kadastra apzīmējums Nr. 01000610095001” Regulatory LA:Public Procurement Law
DescriptionBūvprojekta ekspertīzes pakalpojumi būvobjektam “Meža iela 15, Rīga, LV-1048, būves kadastra apzīmējums Nr. 01000610095001” Regulatory LA:Public Procurement Law
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services