2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SCS-ERT-BAII
Description: Ertüchtigung des zweiten Bauabschnittes der Sanierung der Schiller-Grund- und Mittelschule. Im kommenden Jahr sollen folgende Gewerke ausgeschrieben werden: - ELT - HLS - Fassadenarbeiten - Bodenbelagsarbeiten - Trockenbauarbeiten - Türarbeiten - Fensterarbeiten - Malerarbeiten - Abbrucharbeiten - Dachdeckerarbeiten - Innenputzarbeiten - Fliesenarbeiten - Estricharbeiten - WDVS-Arbeiten - Baureinigung - Gerüstarbeiten
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45232460 Sanitary works, 45410000 Plastering work, 45432100 Floor laying and covering work, 45421130 Installation of doors and windows, 45111100 Demolition work, 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works, 45262320 Screed works, 45321000 Thermal insulation work, 45262100 Scaffolding work, 45430000 Floor and wall covering work, 45440000 Painting and glazing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Ertüchtigung des zweiten Bauabschnittes der Sanierung der Schiller-Grund- und Mittelschule
Internal identifier: SCS-ERT-BAII