Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233120 Road construction works
Additional classification (cpv): 45221100 Construction work for bridges, 45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
Place of performance
Town: Rogów, Stara Kuźnica, Piła
Country subdivision (NUTS): Kielecki (PL721)
Country: Poland