Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services
Additional classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71222000 Architectural services for outdoor areas
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Unterallgäu (DE27C)
Country: Germany
General information